MEGANOM LP
- Company Type
- Limited Partnership
- Incorporated
- 13 November 2014
- Registered Address
- CORNER CHAMBERS, 590A KINGSBURY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, B24 9ND
- SIC Codes
-
- None Supplied
Browse Similar Companies
Is MEGANOM LP still trading?
Yes, MEGANOM LP is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does MEGANOM LP do?
MEGANOM LP is classified as None Supplied.
How old is MEGANOM LP?
MEGANOM LP was incorporated on 13 November 2014 and is 11 years old.