MAVEN C.I EN1 LP
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Limited Partnership
- Incorporated
- 24 September 2014
- Registered Address
- KINTYRE HOUSE, 205 WEST GEORGE STREET, GLASGOW
- SIC Codes
-
- None Supplied
Browse Similar Companies
Is MAVEN C.I EN1 LP still trading?
Yes, MAVEN C.I EN1 LP is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does MAVEN C.I EN1 LP do?
MAVEN C.I EN1 LP is classified as None Supplied.
How old is MAVEN C.I EN1 LP?
MAVEN C.I EN1 LP was incorporated on 24 September 2014 and is 11 years old.