MARCOS ALME LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 23 September 2019
- Registered Address
- 95 MOUNT PLEASANT LANE, LONDON, E5 9EW
- SIC Codes
-
- 73110
- 73120
- 73200
Browse Similar Companies
When are MARCOS ALME LIMITED's accounts due?
MARCOS ALME LIMITED's next accounts are due by 30 June 2026 (86 days overdue).
Is MARCOS ALME LIMITED still trading?
Yes, MARCOS ALME LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does MARCOS ALME LIMITED do?
MARCOS ALME LIMITED is classified as 73110.
How old is MARCOS ALME LIMITED?
MARCOS ALME LIMITED was incorporated on 23 September 2019 and is 7 years old.