M.E.B DIRECT LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 16 February 2015
- Registered Address
- International House, 38 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 1EN
- SIC Codes
-
- 47190
Browse Similar Companies
When are M.E.B DIRECT LTD's accounts due?
M.E.B DIRECT LTD's next accounts are due by 28 February 2022 (1669 days overdue).
Is M.E.B DIRECT LTD still trading?
Yes, M.E.B DIRECT LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does M.E.B DIRECT LTD do?
M.E.B DIRECT LTD is classified as 47190.
How old is M.E.B DIRECT LTD?
M.E.B DIRECT LTD was incorporated on 16 February 2015 and is 11 years old.