LOVE LEDS LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 20 November 2018
- Registered Address
- 37 Pontygwindy Industrial Estate, Caerphilly, CF83 3HU
- SIC Codes
-
- 47910
Browse Similar Companies
When are LOVE LEDS LTD's accounts due?
LOVE LEDS LTD's next accounts are due by 31 August 2022 (1486 days overdue).
Is LOVE LEDS LTD still trading?
Yes, LOVE LEDS LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does LOVE LEDS LTD do?
LOVE LEDS LTD is classified as 47910.
How old is LOVE LEDS LTD?
LOVE LEDS LTD was incorporated on 20 November 2018 and is 7 years old.