LONDON RETAIL LP
- Company Type
- Limited Partnership
- Incorporated
- 9 December 2016
- Registered Address
- CORNER CHAMBERS 590A KINGSBURY ROAD, ERDINGTON, BIRMINGHAM, B24 9ND
- SIC Codes
-
- None Supplied
Browse Similar Companies
Is LONDON RETAIL LP still trading?
Yes, LONDON RETAIL LP is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does LONDON RETAIL LP do?
LONDON RETAIL LP is classified as None Supplied.
How old is LONDON RETAIL LP?
LONDON RETAIL LP was incorporated on 9 December 2016 and is 9 years old.