LOMBUCKET LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 11 December 2012
- Registered Address
- Preston Park House, South Road, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 6SB
- SIC Codes
-
- 58210
- 59112
- 59120
- 59200
Browse Similar Companies
When are LOMBUCKET LTD's accounts due?
LOMBUCKET LTD's next accounts are due by 31 December 2026 (94 days from now).
Is LOMBUCKET LTD still trading?
Yes, LOMBUCKET LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does LOMBUCKET LTD do?
LOMBUCKET LTD is classified as 58210.
How old is LOMBUCKET LTD?
LOMBUCKET LTD was incorporated on 11 December 2012 and is 13 years old.