LAVI MEDIA LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 24 June 2019
- Registered Address
- 21-27 Milk Street, Birmingham, B5 5TR
- SIC Codes
-
- 17230
- 18129
Browse Similar Companies
When are LAVI MEDIA LTD's accounts due?
LAVI MEDIA LTD's next accounts are due by 31 March 2022 (1637 days overdue).
Is LAVI MEDIA LTD still trading?
Yes, LAVI MEDIA LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does LAVI MEDIA LTD do?
LAVI MEDIA LTD is classified as 17230.
How old is LAVI MEDIA LTD?
LAVI MEDIA LTD was incorporated on 24 June 2019 and is 7 years old.