LA GAMBA BAR LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 10 February 2022
- Registered Address
- Unit 42-43 Grainger Market, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 5QG
- SIC Codes
-
- 56101
Browse Similar Companies
When are LA GAMBA BAR LTD's accounts due?
LA GAMBA BAR LTD's next accounts are due by 27 November 2026 (61 days from now).
Is LA GAMBA BAR LTD still trading?
Yes, LA GAMBA BAR LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does LA GAMBA BAR LTD do?
LA GAMBA BAR LTD is classified as 56101.
How old is LA GAMBA BAR LTD?
LA GAMBA BAR LTD was incorporated on 10 February 2022 and is 4 years old.