KIMBERLEE LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 22 November 2006
- Registered Address
- Peacock House The Green, Cleeve Prior, Evesham, WR11 8LE
- SIC Codes
-
- 69201
Browse Similar Companies
When are KIMBERLEE LIMITED's accounts due?
KIMBERLEE LIMITED's next accounts are due by 30 September 2026 (3 days from now).
Is KIMBERLEE LIMITED still trading?
Yes, KIMBERLEE LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does KIMBERLEE LIMITED do?
KIMBERLEE LIMITED is classified as 69201.
How old is KIMBERLEE LIMITED?
KIMBERLEE LIMITED was incorporated on 22 November 2006 and is 19 years old.