KHDC LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 14 November 2023
- Registered Address
- 2ND FLOOR CITYGATE, ST JAMES' BOULEVARD, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE1 4JE
- SIC Codes
-
- 86230
Browse Similar Companies
When are KHDC LTD's accounts due?
KHDC LTD's next accounts are due by 31 December 2025 (266 days overdue).
Is KHDC LTD still trading?
Yes, KHDC LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does KHDC LTD do?
KHDC LTD is classified as 86230.
How old is KHDC LTD?
KHDC LTD was incorporated on 14 November 2023 and is 2 years old.