KAAIMA LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 3 December 2019
- Registered Address
- Alfred House, 19 Alfred Street, Belfast, BT2 8EQ
- SIC Codes
-
- 68209
Browse Similar Companies
When are KAAIMA LIMITED's accounts due?
KAAIMA LIMITED's next accounts are due by 30 September 2026 (3 days from now).
Is KAAIMA LIMITED still trading?
Yes, KAAIMA LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does KAAIMA LIMITED do?
KAAIMA LIMITED is classified as 68209.
How old is KAAIMA LIMITED?
KAAIMA LIMITED was incorporated on 3 December 2019 and is 6 years old.