JRS EURO TRADE LP
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Limited Partnership
- Incorporated
- 22 April 2013
- Registered Address
- BLUE SQUARE HOUSE, 272 BATH STREET, GLASGOW, G2 4JR
- SIC Codes
-
- None Supplied
Browse Similar Companies
Is JRS EURO TRADE LP still trading?
Yes, JRS EURO TRADE LP is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does JRS EURO TRADE LP do?
JRS EURO TRADE LP is classified as None Supplied.
How old is JRS EURO TRADE LP?
JRS EURO TRADE LP was incorporated on 22 April 2013 and is 13 years old.