JOB PROVIDER LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 7 August 2019
- Registered Address
- 17 Burke Avenue, Birmingham, West Midlands, B13 9XB
- SIC Codes
-
- 78109
- 78200
Browse Similar Companies
When are JOB PROVIDER LTD's accounts due?
JOB PROVIDER LTD's next accounts are due by 31 May 2022 (1576 days overdue).
Is JOB PROVIDER LTD still trading?
Yes, JOB PROVIDER LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does JOB PROVIDER LTD do?
JOB PROVIDER LTD is classified as 78109.
How old is JOB PROVIDER LTD?
JOB PROVIDER LTD was incorporated on 7 August 2019 and is 7 years old.