JFORB LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 3 April 2021
- Registered Address
- Lms, Gloucester Docks,, Gloucester, Gloucestershire, GL1 2FB
- SIC Codes
-
- 65300
Browse Similar Companies
When are JFORB LIMITED's accounts due?
JFORB LIMITED's next accounts are due by 31 January 2027 (128 days from now).
Is JFORB LIMITED still trading?
Yes, JFORB LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does JFORB LIMITED do?
JFORB LIMITED is classified as 65300.
How old is JFORB LIMITED?
JFORB LIMITED was incorporated on 3 April 2021 and is 5 years old.