JBSHOP LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 10 November 2017
- Registered Address
- 49 Kings Close, London, NW4 2JU
- SIC Codes
-
- 47190
Browse Similar Companies
When are JBSHOP LIMITED's accounts due?
JBSHOP LIMITED's next accounts are due by 31 August 2022 (1486 days overdue).
Is JBSHOP LIMITED still trading?
Yes, JBSHOP LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does JBSHOP LIMITED do?
JBSHOP LIMITED is classified as 47190.
How old is JBSHOP LIMITED?
JBSHOP LIMITED was incorporated on 10 November 2017 and is 8 years old.