JAYPD LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 5 August 2024
- Registered Address
- 63 Bluebell Avenue, London, E12 6UL
- SIC Codes
-
- 73110
Browse Similar Companies
When are JAYPD LIMITED's accounts due?
JAYPD LIMITED's next accounts are due by 5 May 2026 (142 days overdue).
Is JAYPD LIMITED still trading?
Yes, JAYPD LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does JAYPD LIMITED do?
JAYPD LIMITED is classified as 73110.
How old is JAYPD LIMITED?
JAYPD LIMITED was incorporated on 5 August 2024 and is 2 years old.