JAN CHEESE LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 22 November 2023
- Registered Address
- 34 Tynemouth Road, Wallsend, NE28 0LF
- SIC Codes
-
- 10512
Browse Similar Companies
When are JAN CHEESE LTD's accounts due?
JAN CHEESE LTD's next accounts are due by 31 August 2026 (25 days overdue).
Is JAN CHEESE LTD still trading?
Yes, JAN CHEESE LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does JAN CHEESE LTD do?
JAN CHEESE LTD is classified as 10512.
How old is JAN CHEESE LTD?
JAN CHEESE LTD was incorporated on 22 November 2023 and is 2 years old.