JA.LTD LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 29 January 2020
- Registered Address
- 120 Greys Road, Henley On Thames, Henleyon Thames, RG9 1QW
- SIC Codes
-
- 10890
Browse Similar Companies
When are JA.LTD LIMITED's accounts due?
JA.LTD LIMITED's next accounts are due by 31 October 2022 (1422 days overdue).
Is JA.LTD LIMITED still trading?
Yes, JA.LTD LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does JA.LTD LIMITED do?
JA.LTD LIMITED is classified as 10890.
How old is JA.LTD LIMITED?
JA.LTD LIMITED was incorporated on 29 January 2020 and is 6 years old.