INCH GROUP LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 28 February 2019
- Registered Address
- Golden Dragon Offices, 47 Bridgewater Street, Liverpool, England, L1 0AR
- SIC Codes
-
- 10130
Browse Similar Companies
When are INCH GROUP LIMITED's accounts due?
INCH GROUP LIMITED's next accounts are due by 30 November 2024 (662 days overdue).
Is INCH GROUP LIMITED still trading?
Yes, INCH GROUP LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does INCH GROUP LIMITED do?
INCH GROUP LIMITED is classified as 10130.
How old is INCH GROUP LIMITED?
INCH GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 28 February 2019 and is 7 years old.