ILIC LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 15 January 2015
- Registered Address
- 1 Mansfield Close, Hallam Fields, Leicester, LE4 3NW
- SIC Codes
-
- 45200
Browse Similar Companies
When are ILIC LTD's accounts due?
ILIC LTD's next accounts are due by 31 January 2023 (1331 days overdue).
Is ILIC LTD still trading?
Yes, ILIC LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does ILIC LTD do?
ILIC LTD is classified as 45200.
How old is ILIC LTD?
ILIC LTD was incorporated on 15 January 2015 and is 11 years old.