IL DREW LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 28 July 2021
- Registered Address
- 2381, NI681130 - COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Belfast, BT1 9DY
- SIC Codes
-
- 49410
Browse Similar Companies
When are IL DREW LTD's accounts due?
IL DREW LTD's next accounts are due by 5 January 2026 (261 days overdue).
Is IL DREW LTD still trading?
Yes, IL DREW LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does IL DREW LTD do?
IL DREW LTD is classified as 49410.
How old is IL DREW LTD?
IL DREW LTD was incorporated on 28 July 2021 and is 5 years old.