ICCLAW LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 23 November 2010
- Registered Address
- 56 High Street East, Uppingham, Oakham, Rutland, LE15 9QA
- SIC Codes
-
- 69109
Browse Similar Companies
When are ICCLAW LIMITED's accounts due?
ICCLAW LIMITED's next accounts are due by 31 December 2025 (266 days overdue).
Is ICCLAW LIMITED still trading?
Yes, ICCLAW LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does ICCLAW LIMITED do?
ICCLAW LIMITED is classified as 69109.
How old is ICCLAW LIMITED?
ICCLAW LIMITED was incorporated on 23 November 2010 and is 15 years old.