HZUKSNSOI LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 24 July 2024
- Registered Address
- Suite 1069 Moat House 54 Bloomfield Avenue, Belfast, BT5 5AD
- SIC Codes
-
- 47910
Browse Similar Companies
When are HZUKSNSOI LTD's accounts due?
HZUKSNSOI LTD's next accounts are due by 24 April 2026 (153 days overdue).
Is HZUKSNSOI LTD still trading?
Yes, HZUKSNSOI LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does HZUKSNSOI LTD do?
HZUKSNSOI LTD is classified as 47910.
How old is HZUKSNSOI LTD?
HZUKSNSOI LTD was incorporated on 24 July 2024 and is 2 years old.