HSC ESTATES LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 14 October 2024
- Registered Address
- Commerce House, Campbeltown Road, Birkenhead, CH41 9HP
- SIC Codes
-
- 73110
Browse Similar Companies
When are HSC ESTATES LTD's accounts due?
HSC ESTATES LTD's next accounts are due by 14 July 2026 (73 days overdue).
Is HSC ESTATES LTD still trading?
Yes, HSC ESTATES LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does HSC ESTATES LTD do?
HSC ESTATES LTD is classified as 73110.
How old is HSC ESTATES LTD?
HSC ESTATES LTD was incorporated on 14 October 2024 and is 1 year old.