HOUSE IN UK LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 9 March 2011
- Registered Address
- Unit 3 Islington Wharf, Great Ancoats Street, Manchester, M4 6DH
- SIC Codes
-
- 68100
- 68209
Browse Similar Companies
When are HOUSE IN UK LTD's accounts due?
HOUSE IN UK LTD's next accounts are due by 30 June 2023 (1183 days overdue).
Is HOUSE IN UK LTD still trading?
Yes, HOUSE IN UK LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does HOUSE IN UK LTD do?
HOUSE IN UK LTD is classified as 68100.
How old is HOUSE IN UK LTD?
HOUSE IN UK LTD was incorporated on 9 March 2011 and is 15 years old.