HITECH ASSETS L.P.
- Company Type
- Limited Partnership
- Incorporated
- 17 January 2018
- Registered Address
- OFFICE 525, 54 ELMWOOD AVENUE, BELFAST, NORTHERN IRELAND, BT9 6AZ
- SIC Codes
-
- None Supplied
Browse Similar Companies
Is HITECH ASSETS L.P. still trading?
Yes, HITECH ASSETS L.P. is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does HITECH ASSETS L.P. do?
HITECH ASSETS L.P. is classified as None Supplied.
How old is HITECH ASSETS L.P.?
HITECH ASSETS L.P. was incorporated on 17 January 2018 and is 8 years old.