HF LIFE LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 14 August 2013
- Registered Address
- Holloway House, 71 Eastgate Street, Gloucester, GL1 1PW
- SIC Codes
-
- 65110
Browse Similar Companies
When are HF LIFE LIMITED's accounts due?
HF LIFE LIMITED's next accounts are due by 30 September 2027 (368 days from now).
Is HF LIFE LIMITED still trading?
Yes, HF LIFE LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does HF LIFE LIMITED do?
HF LIFE LIMITED is classified as 65110.
How old is HF LIFE LIMITED?
HF LIFE LIMITED was incorporated on 14 August 2013 and is 13 years old.