HAIDER CORE LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 8 October 2024
- Registered Address
- 2381, NI722203 - COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Belfast, BT1 9DY
- SIC Codes
-
- 47990
Browse Similar Companies
When are HAIDER CORE LTD's accounts due?
HAIDER CORE LTD's next accounts are due by 8 July 2026 (78 days overdue).
Is HAIDER CORE LTD still trading?
Yes, HAIDER CORE LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does HAIDER CORE LTD do?
HAIDER CORE LTD is classified as 47990.
How old is HAIDER CORE LTD?
HAIDER CORE LTD was incorporated on 8 October 2024 and is 1 year old.