GROSMO & CO
- Company Type
- Limited Partnership
- Incorporated
- 11 January 2010
- Registered Address
- 6TH FLOOR 32, LUDGATE HILL, LONDON, EC4M 7DR
- SIC Codes
-
- None Supplied
Browse Similar Companies
Is GROSMO & CO still trading?
Yes, GROSMO & CO is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does GROSMO & CO do?
GROSMO & CO is classified as None Supplied.
How old is GROSMO & CO?
GROSMO & CO was incorporated on 11 January 2010 and is 16 years old.