GOTHAM EMPIRE LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2022
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 28 July 2015
- Registered Address
- 4385, 09706991 - COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
- SIC Codes
-
- 68100
- 68209
Browse Similar Companies
When are GOTHAM EMPIRE LTD's accounts due?
GOTHAM EMPIRE LTD's next accounts are due by 29 January 2024 (971 days overdue).
Is GOTHAM EMPIRE LTD still trading?
Yes, GOTHAM EMPIRE LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does GOTHAM EMPIRE LTD do?
GOTHAM EMPIRE LTD is classified as 68100.
How old is GOTHAM EMPIRE LTD?
GOTHAM EMPIRE LTD was incorporated on 28 July 2015 and is 11 years old.