GINGER WORKS CIC
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Private Limited Guarant Nsc
- Incorporated
- 27 March 2020
- Registered Address
- Ginger Works, 42a Park Place, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 2RY
- SIC Codes
-
- 71111
- 71112
- 90030
- 94110
Browse Similar Companies
When are GINGER WORKS CIC's accounts due?
GINGER WORKS CIC's next accounts are due by 30 December 2026 (94 days from now).
Is GINGER WORKS CIC still trading?
Yes, GINGER WORKS CIC is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does GINGER WORKS CIC do?
GINGER WORKS CIC is classified as 71111.
How old is GINGER WORKS CIC?
GINGER WORKS CIC was incorporated on 27 March 2020 and is 6 years old.