GANADORES LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 19 August 2011
- Registered Address
- 17 Vermont Grove, Peterborough, PE3 6BN
- SIC Codes
-
- 73120
Browse Similar Companies
When are GANADORES LIMITED's accounts due?
GANADORES LIMITED's next accounts are due by 30 September 2026 (3 days from now).
Is GANADORES LIMITED still trading?
Yes, GANADORES LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does GANADORES LIMITED do?
GANADORES LIMITED is classified as 73120.
How old is GANADORES LIMITED?
GANADORES LIMITED was incorporated on 19 August 2011 and is 15 years old.