GAEA GROUP LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 17 December 2019
- Registered Address
- Gaea, Cardiff Road, Caerphilly, CF83 1FQ
- SIC Codes
-
- 47750
Browse Similar Companies
When are GAEA GROUP LTD's accounts due?
GAEA GROUP LTD's next accounts are due by 30 September 2022 (1456 days overdue).
Is GAEA GROUP LTD still trading?
Yes, GAEA GROUP LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does GAEA GROUP LTD do?
GAEA GROUP LTD is classified as 47750.
How old is GAEA GROUP LTD?
GAEA GROUP LTD was incorporated on 17 December 2019 and is 6 years old.