FSMB PROPERTY LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 13 November 2020
- Registered Address
- 1 Dukes Passage, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 1BS
- SIC Codes
-
- 68100
- 68201
- 68209
- 68320
Browse Similar Companies
When are FSMB PROPERTY LTD's accounts due?
FSMB PROPERTY LTD's next accounts are due by 30 November 2026 (64 days from now).
Is FSMB PROPERTY LTD still trading?
Yes, FSMB PROPERTY LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does FSMB PROPERTY LTD do?
FSMB PROPERTY LTD is classified as 68100.
How old is FSMB PROPERTY LTD?
FSMB PROPERTY LTD was incorporated on 13 November 2020 and is 5 years old.