FPI (NI) LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 20 August 2012
- Registered Address
- Suite 2.06, Custom House Custom House Square, Belfast, BT1 3ET
- SIC Codes
-
- 70229
Browse Similar Companies
When are FPI (NI) LIMITED's accounts due?
FPI (NI) LIMITED's next accounts are due by 28 May 2021 (1944 days overdue).
Is FPI (NI) LIMITED still trading?
Yes, FPI (NI) LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does FPI (NI) LIMITED do?
FPI (NI) LIMITED is classified as 70229.
How old is FPI (NI) LIMITED?
FPI (NI) LIMITED was incorporated on 20 August 2012 and is 14 years old.