FORCONT TRADE L.P.
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Limited Partnership
- Incorporated
- 16 May 2016
- Registered Address
- OFFICE 1, 145 KILMARNOCK ROAD, GLASGOW, G41 3JA
- SIC Codes
-
- None Supplied
Browse Similar Companies
Is FORCONT TRADE L.P. still trading?
Yes, FORCONT TRADE L.P. is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does FORCONT TRADE L.P. do?
FORCONT TRADE L.P. is classified as None Supplied.
How old is FORCONT TRADE L.P.?
FORCONT TRADE L.P. was incorporated on 16 May 2016 and is 10 years old.