FOR TYLDESLEY CIC
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2022
- Company Type
- Private Limited Guarant Nsc
- Incorporated
- 12 December 2019
- Registered Address
- Britannic House, 657 Liverpool Road, Irlam, Manchester, M44 5XD
- SIC Codes
-
- 71112
Browse Similar Companies
When are FOR TYLDESLEY CIC's accounts due?
FOR TYLDESLEY CIC's next accounts are due by 30 December 2026 (94 days from now).
Is FOR TYLDESLEY CIC still trading?
Yes, FOR TYLDESLEY CIC is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does FOR TYLDESLEY CIC do?
FOR TYLDESLEY CIC is classified as 71112.
How old is FOR TYLDESLEY CIC?
FOR TYLDESLEY CIC was incorporated on 12 December 2019 and is 6 years old.