FILMWERQ LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 29 November 2021
- Registered Address
- 7 Bartholomews, Brighton, BN1 1HG
- SIC Codes
-
- 59112
Browse Similar Companies
When are FILMWERQ LIMITED's accounts due?
FILMWERQ LIMITED's next accounts are due by 30 November 2026 (64 days from now).
Is FILMWERQ LIMITED still trading?
Yes, FILMWERQ LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does FILMWERQ LIMITED do?
FILMWERQ LIMITED is classified as 59112.
How old is FILMWERQ LIMITED?
FILMWERQ LIMITED was incorporated on 29 November 2021 and is 4 years old.