FDH LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Private Limited Guarant Nsc
- Incorporated
- 22 June 1992
- Registered Address
- Besom Cottage Lower Common, Aylburton, Lydney, GL15 6DU
- SIC Codes
-
- 71111
Browse Similar Companies
When are FDH LTD's accounts due?
FDH LTD's next accounts are due by 30 November 2026 (64 days from now).
Is FDH LTD still trading?
Yes, FDH LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does FDH LTD do?
FDH LTD is classified as 71111.
How old is FDH LTD?
FDH LTD was incorporated on 22 June 1992 and is 34 years old.