FALCON GLOBER LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 27 February 2019
- Registered Address
- 8 Cherry Gardens, Dunmurry, Belfast, BT17 0EB
- SIC Codes
-
- 62012
- 84120
Browse Similar Companies
When are FALCON GLOBER LTD's accounts due?
FALCON GLOBER LTD's next accounts are due by 30 November 2021 (1758 days overdue).
Is FALCON GLOBER LTD still trading?
Yes, FALCON GLOBER LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does FALCON GLOBER LTD do?
FALCON GLOBER LTD is classified as 62012.
How old is FALCON GLOBER LTD?
FALCON GLOBER LTD was incorporated on 27 February 2019 and is 7 years old.