EXMOND TRADE L.P.
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Limited Partnership
- Incorporated
- 28 April 2016
- Registered Address
- OFFICE 1, 145 KILMARNOCK ROAD, GLASGOW, G41 3JA
- SIC Codes
-
- None Supplied
Browse Similar Companies
Is EXMOND TRADE L.P. still trading?
Yes, EXMOND TRADE L.P. is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does EXMOND TRADE L.P. do?
EXMOND TRADE L.P. is classified as None Supplied.
How old is EXMOND TRADE L.P.?
EXMOND TRADE L.P. was incorporated on 28 April 2016 and is 10 years old.