EU DOMINIK LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 11 June 2019
- Registered Address
- 46a Staple Hill Road, Bristol, BS16 5BS
- SIC Codes
-
- 47110
Browse Similar Companies
When are EU DOMINIK LTD's accounts due?
EU DOMINIK LTD's next accounts are due by 11 June 2021 (1930 days overdue).
Is EU DOMINIK LTD still trading?
Yes, EU DOMINIK LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does EU DOMINIK LTD do?
EU DOMINIK LTD is classified as 47110.
How old is EU DOMINIK LTD?
EU DOMINIK LTD was incorporated on 11 June 2019 and is 7 years old.