ESON LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 5 December 2014
- Registered Address
- College House, 2nd Floor, 17 King Edwards Road,, Ruislip,, London, Greater London, HA4 7AE
- SIC Codes
-
- 47910
Browse Similar Companies
When are ESON LIMITED's accounts due?
ESON LIMITED's next accounts are due by 30 September 2017 (3279 days overdue).
Is ESON LIMITED still trading?
Yes, ESON LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does ESON LIMITED do?
ESON LIMITED is classified as 47910.
How old is ESON LIMITED?
ESON LIMITED was incorporated on 5 December 2014 and is 11 years old.