ENOLI LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 13 August 2018
- Registered Address
- Unit A, Neptune House Holmwood Villas, Charlton, London, SE7 7RH
- SIC Codes
-
- 47722
Browse Similar Companies
When are ENOLI LTD's accounts due?
ENOLI LTD's next accounts are due by 31 August 2022 (1486 days overdue).
Is ENOLI LTD still trading?
Yes, ENOLI LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does ENOLI LTD do?
ENOLI LTD is classified as 47722.
How old is ENOLI LTD?
ENOLI LTD was incorporated on 13 August 2018 and is 8 years old.