EMPIRE FOODS LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 13 February 2022
- Registered Address
- Empire Foods Unit 20 Balfour Road, Balfour Business Centre, Southall, UB2 5BD
- SIC Codes
-
- 10710
Browse Similar Companies
When are EMPIRE FOODS LTD's accounts due?
EMPIRE FOODS LTD's next accounts are due by 30 November 2026 (63 days from now).
Is EMPIRE FOODS LTD still trading?
Yes, EMPIRE FOODS LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does EMPIRE FOODS LTD do?
EMPIRE FOODS LTD is classified as 10710.
How old is EMPIRE FOODS LTD?
EMPIRE FOODS LTD was incorporated on 13 February 2022 and is 4 years old.