EMB VENTURES LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 8 October 2024
- Registered Address
- Unit 1 Old Station Yard, Station Road, Petworth, West Sussex, GU28 0JF
- SIC Codes
-
- 73110
Browse Similar Companies
When are EMB VENTURES LTD's accounts due?
EMB VENTURES LTD's next accounts are due by 8 July 2026 (78 days overdue).
Is EMB VENTURES LTD still trading?
Yes, EMB VENTURES LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does EMB VENTURES LTD do?
EMB VENTURES LTD is classified as 73110.
How old is EMB VENTURES LTD?
EMB VENTURES LTD was incorporated on 8 October 2024 and is 1 year old.