EGSTORAGE LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 29 July 2024
- Registered Address
- 9 Ashdale, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Northumberland, NE20 9DR
- SIC Codes
-
- 52290
Browse Similar Companies
When are EGSTORAGE LTD's accounts due?
EGSTORAGE LTD's next accounts are due by 29 April 2026 (147 days overdue).
Is EGSTORAGE LTD still trading?
Yes, EGSTORAGE LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does EGSTORAGE LTD do?
EGSTORAGE LTD is classified as 52290.
How old is EGSTORAGE LTD?
EGSTORAGE LTD was incorporated on 29 July 2024 and is 2 years old.