EDIO TRADE LP
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Limited Partnership
- Incorporated
- 29 December 2015
- Registered Address
- SUITE 1244, 111 WEST GEORGE STREET, GLASGOW, G2 1QX
- SIC Codes
-
- None Supplied
Browse Similar Companies
Is EDIO TRADE LP still trading?
Yes, EDIO TRADE LP is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does EDIO TRADE LP do?
EDIO TRADE LP is classified as None Supplied.
How old is EDIO TRADE LP?
EDIO TRADE LP was incorporated on 29 December 2015 and is 10 years old.