ECOFLEXX LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 27 February 2020
- Registered Address
- 136 Stamford Road 136 Stamford Road, Birmingham, B20 3PS
- SIC Codes
-
- 73110
Browse Similar Companies
When are ECOFLEXX LTD's accounts due?
ECOFLEXX LTD's next accounts are due by 27 November 2021 (1760 days overdue).
Is ECOFLEXX LTD still trading?
Yes, ECOFLEXX LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does ECOFLEXX LTD do?
ECOFLEXX LTD is classified as 73110.
How old is ECOFLEXX LTD?
ECOFLEXX LTD was incorporated on 27 February 2020 and is 6 years old.